CAMPEONES

Temporadas 2017 -2023

Campeones por temporada y torneo

 

TEMPORADA 2017 - 2018

ETAPA

SEDE

NOMBRE

PAIS

1

Bosque Real CC

CARLOS ORTIZ

mex.png

2

Ventanas de San Miguel

JOSÉ DE JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ

mex.png

3

La Loma

ANDRES GARCÍA

mex.png

4

Mayakoba

JOSÉ DE JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ

mex.png

5

El Campanario

JOSÉ DE JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ

mex.png

6

La Vista Country Club

ARMANDO VILLAREAL

mex.png

7

Terralta Country Club

JOSÉ DE JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ

mex.png

8

Estrella del Mar

SEBASTIAN VÁZQUEZ

mex.png

9

Country Club Culiacán

JOAQUIN LOLAS

per.svg.png

10

Tres Vidas Acapulco

RODOLFO CAZAUBÓN

mex.png

11

Vidanta

GERARDO RUÍZ

mex.png

TEMPORADA 2018- 2019

 

ETAPA

SEDE

NOMBRE

PAIS

1

Bosque Real CC

GONZALO RUBIO

mex.png

2

Lomas Country

OSCAR FRAUSTRO

mex.png

3

Ventanas de San Miguel

CAMILO AGUADO

col.jpg

4

La Loma SLP

ERACLEO BERMÚDEZ

mex.png

5

El Campanario

NICHOLAS MARURI

mex.png

6

San Carlos

JESÚS RIVAS

col.jpg

7

Club Campestre Torreón

LUIS FELIPE TORRES

mex.png

8

Amanali Country Club

JOSÉ OCTAVIO GONZÁLEZ

mex.png

9

CC Las Misiones

PATRICIO GUERRA

mex.png

10

CC León

RAÚL PEREDA

mex.png

11

CC Tampico

JOSÉ TOLEDO

gua.png

12

GGBP Copa Puro Sinaloa

ARMANDO FAVELA

mex.png

13

CC De Puebla

ALEXANDRE ROCHA

bra.svg.png

14

III Copa José Miguel Nader

ISIDRO BENÍTEZ

mex.png

15

GGBP Copa Puro Sinaloa

OSCAR SERNA

mex.png

16

Sheriffs Invitational

SEBASTIÁN VAZQUEZ

mex.png

TEMPORADA 2019 - 2020

ETAPA

SEDE

NOMBRE

PAIS

QS

El Cristo

JOSÉ LUIS MONTANO

1

Copa Tequila Azulejos

JOSÉ DE JESÚS RODRÍUGUEZ

mex.png

2

Amanali DEV Series

SEBASTIAN VÁZQUEZ

mex.png

3

Copa Puro Sinaloa DEV Series

JUAN CARLOS BENÍTEZ

mex.png

4

Santa Anita

ISIDRO BENÍTEZ

mex.png

5

II Copa Prissa

ISIDRO BENÍTEZ

mex.png

6

III Wipas Invitational DEV Series

ARMANDO FAVELA

mex.png

7

Pro Am Ventanas de San Miguel

SEBASTIAN VÁZQUEZ

mex.png

8

Final GGPB Puro Sinaloa DEV Series

RODOLFO CAZAUBÓN

mex.png
per.svg.png
 
gua.png
col.jpg
 

TEMPORADA 2021 - 2022

ETAPA

SEDE

NOMBRE

PAIS

1

Tres Vidas

JOSÉ DE JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ

mex.png

2

CC de Puebla

JOSÉ TOLEDO

3

Las Misiones CC

JOSÉ TOLEDO

4

Amanali CC

JOSÉ DE JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ

mex.png

5

Ventanas de San Miguel

JOSÉ TOLEDO

6

CC de León

MANUEL TORRES

7

La Villa Rica

AARÓN TERRAZAS

mex.png

8

El Campanario

GONZALO RUBIO

mex.png

10

La Villa Rica

SEBASTIAN VAZQUEZ

mex.png

11

Gran Coyote Golf

JOSÉ DE JESUS RODRÍGUEZ

mex.png
gua.png
gua.png

Campestre de Puebla

9

ISIDRO BENÍTEZ

mex.png